Königsgefolge


Schützenkönige

1925Josef Herkert 1965Siegfried Siegel 1991Karl Jäger
1926Josef Herkert 1966Johann Pfeifer 1992Hermann Metzinger
1927Josef Zimmer 1967Herbert Kist 1993Herbert Kist
1928Josef Zimmer 1968Alfons Lohmüller 1994Klaus Kist
1929Josef Zimmer 1969Gebhard Schmälzle 1995Alen Tolj
1930Karl Kopf 1970Gerhard Reiß 1996Herbert Scheuerer
1931Karl Kopf 1971Heinrich Hörth 1997Martin Bäuerle
1932Otto Friedmann 1972Gerhard Höß 1998Karl Jäger
1933Zeno Moser 1973Gerhard Höß 1999Holger Falk
1934Otto Moser 1974Hermann Niehaus 2000Marko Hodapp
1935Eugen Heimberger 1975Heinrich Hörth 2001Matthias Löffler
1936Otto Moser 1976Hermann Rubi 2002Holger Falk
1937Eugen Heimberger 1977Heinrich Hörth 2003Herbert Scheuerer
1938Alfred Merk 1978Herbert Scheuerer 2004Patrick Pfeifer
1953Alfred Merk 1979Gerhard Höß 2005Danny Thoma
1954Alfons Lohmüller 1980Siegfried Huck 2006Karl Jäger
1955Alfred Merk 1981Helmut Herrel 2007Patrick Pfeifer
1956Gerhard Seiler 1982Siegfried Siegel 2008Patrick Pfeifer
1957Heinrich Hörth 1983Martin Spinner 2009Marko Hodapp 
1958Heinrich Hörth 1984Harald Zimmer 2010Patrick Pfeifer
1959Gerhard Seiler 1985Roland Faller 2011Fabian Wittenberg
1960Gottfried Waßmer 1986Walter Friedmann 2012Matthias Löffler
1961Rudi Lamprecht 1987Hermann Metzinger 2013Matthias Löffler
1962Gottfried Meier 1988Gert Bilger 2014Bernd Fuchs
1963Helmut Kunz 1989Herbert Scheuerer 2015Bernhard Kiefer
1964Hubert Seiler 1990Walter Kist 2016Heinz Klumpp
      2017Marco Falk
      2018Stephan Faller
      2019Benjamin Komm

 


Schützenköniginnen

1966Rita Meier 1983Katharina Metzinger 2000Elise Scheuerer
1967Lioba Lamprecht 1984Katharina Metzinger 2001Monika Zink
1968Annerose Nitsche 1985Inge Röll 2002Theresia Scholz
1969Lioba Lamprecht 1986Anita Herrel 2003Elise Scheuerer
1970Elfriede Schmälzle 1987Gerlinde Friedmann 2004Angelika Freihaut
1971Lioba Lamprecht 1988Monika Zink 2005Angelika Freihaut
1972Helene Wamos 1989Monika Zink 2006Franziska Löffler
1973Lioba Lamprecht 1990Manuela Danzeisen 2007Gerlinde Friedmann
1974Christiane Schuska 1991Theresia Fürbringer 2008Gerlinde Friedmann
1975Annerose Nitsche 1992Tanja Nesselhauf 2009Franziska Löffler 
1976Marianne Mayer 1993Tanja Nesselhauf 2010Angelika Freihaut
1977Ingrid Lamprecht 1994Marie Luise Faller 2011Luise Faller
1978Ingrid Lamprecht 1995Maria Danzeisen 2012Franziska Berger
1979Priska Wolf 1996Annerose Nitsche 2013Gerlinde Friedmann
1980Klara Hörth 1997Monika Zink 2014Luise Faller
1981Priska Wolf 1998Monika Zink 2015Luise Faller
1982Monika Bauer 1999Monika Zink 2016Luise Faller
      2017Anita Herrel
      2018Fransiska Berger
      2019Luise Faller

 


Jugendkönige

1953Clemens Zimmer 1975Hermann Metzinger 1997Matthias Pfeifer
1954G. Falk 1976Monika Donner 1998Matthias Pfeifer
1955Gerhard Seiler 1977Herbert Scheuerer 1999Patrick Pfeifer
1956Günther Falk 1978Inge Hörth 2000Patrick Pfeifer
1957S. Siegel 1979Inge Hörth 2001Patrick Pfeifer
1958Gottfried Meier 1980Harald Zimmer 2002Matthias Pfeifer
1959J. Pfeifer 1981Matthias Huck 2003Franziska Löffler
1960Gottfried Meier 1982Harald Zimmer 2004Matthias Pfeifer
1961Gottfried Meier 1983Jürgen Klump 2005Simon Wahnsiedel
1962Gottfried Meier 1984Michael Metzinger 2006Moritz Friedmann
1963  1985Clemens Zimmer 2007Daniel Hechinger
1964G. Könninger 1986Jochen Schneider 2008Simon Wahnsiedel 
1965H. Uhlig 1987Hubertus Karcher 2009Felix Wahnsiedel 
1966  1988Marko Hodapp 2010Daniel Hechinger
1967W. Donner 1989Jochen Schneider 2011Moritz Friedmann
1968Werner Horcher 1990Martin Bäuerle 2012Felix Wahnsiedel
1969Gerhard Höss 1991Martin Bäuerle 2013Patrick Kern
1970W. Friedmann 1992Markus Könninger 2014Marco Falk
1971W. Merz 1993Holger Falk 2015Marco Falk
1972Th. Kopf 1994Stephan Faller 2016Marco Falk
1973Georg Seiler 1995Stephan Faller 2017Lukas Schmiederer
1974A. Böhm 1996Stephan Faller 2018Lukas Schmiederer
      2019Adrian Kopf
 
Scroll to Top